FAQ

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services. Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Error/foutmelding m.b.t. route bij bevestigen SO

Avatar
Maarten Bressers
Avatar
Negeren
2 Antwoorden
0
Avatar
Maarten Bressers
Beste antwoord

deze foutmelding is waarschijnlijk na conversie/upgrade--> 

Oplossing: De pull - regel op route "deliver in 1 step" gearchiveerd en opnieuw aangemaakt. 


Avatar
Negeren