Tips and Tricks (internal only)

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services. Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Foutmelding bij aanpassen van veld (Access Error)

Avatar
Maarten Bressers
Avatar
Negeren
2 Antwoorden
0
Avatar
Maarten Bressers
Beste antwoord

Om op te lossen, ga naar model dat is aangegeven en voeg op dat tabel rechten toe van de groep waarbinnen de gebruiker zit. 

Bij het toevoegen dien je in iedergeval lees-rechten toe te passen

 

Avatar
Negeren